Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luciano Molina | Argentina | |
Octavio Leal Tassani | Uruguay | |
Martin Elias Aldas Onofre | Ecuador | |
4 | Nicolas Weigandt | Argentina |
5 | Ricardo Octavio Espinosa Willig | Perú |
6 | Samuel Medina | Venezuela |
7 | Manuel Arnaldo Osorio Moran | Chile |
8 | Victor Andres Mendez Rodriguez | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Melo Barrera | Colombia | |
Valentina Arce | Argentina | |
María José Hildebrant | Argentina | |
4 | Juanita Alejandra Petrelli Gonzalez | Colombia |
5 | Trinidad Paz Ardiles Quiroz | Chile |
6 | Kimberly Vianey Lugmaña León | Ecuador |
7 | Nicole Ximena Casariego Mera | Perú |
8 | Roberta Annette Robles Espinoza | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Ramos | Venezuela | |
Octavio Leal Tassani | Uruguay | |
Joaquin Techera Perdomo | Uruguay | |
4 | Enzo Greco | Argentina |
5 | Nahuel Martin | Argentina |
6 | Pablo Marin Martinez | Colombia |
7 | Naipal Adarsh | Surinam |
8 | Marlon Stiven Vega Ortiz | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guillermina Ruggiero | Argentina | |
Mayerly Andreina Escalante Hernandez | Venezuela | |
Laura Sofia Melo Barrera | Colombia | |
4 | Samantha Bello Soriano | Perú |
5 | Barbara Muñoz Quintero | Colombia |
6 | Luana Alonso | Paraguay |
7 | Daniela Alejandra Materano Martinez | Venezuela |
8 | Leslie Isabel Cabezas Morocho | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose David Rodriguez Henao | Colombia | |
Manuel Lopez | Venezuela | |
Fausto Rudel | Argentina | |
4 | Miguel Ramos | Venezuela |
5 | Yamil Aracena | Argentina |
6 | Andres Giovanny Roa Afanador | Colombia |
7 | Eduardo Chang De La Torre | Perú |
8 | Mateo Rapela Mendez | Uruguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luana Alonso | Paraguay | |
Barbara Muñoz Quintero | Colombia | |
Florencia Lazza | Argentina | |
4 | Maria Gracia Torres Nole | Perú |
5 | Alejandra Pun Vargas | Perú |
6 | Valentina Marcantonio | Argentina |
7 | Anabel Troconis | Venezuela |
8 | Fernanda Antonia Reyes Hinrichsen | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dante Protto | Argentina | |
Santiago Bedoya Corredor | Colombia | |
Manuel Lopez | Venezuela | |
4 | Herzig Otto | Argentina |
5 | Sebastian Parodi Bustamante | Perú |
6 | Victor Eduardo Aldana Zabala | Venezuela |
7 | Lucas Vicente Aranguiz Salinas | Chile |
8 | Bautista Gonzalez Sellanes | Uruguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Oreskovic | Argentina | |
Valentina Reinoso Bohorquez | Colombia | |
Maria Gracia Torres Nole | Perú | |
4 | Selene Alborzen | Argentina |
5 | Nathalie Key Matsubara Osawa | Chile |
6 | Escandon Lopez Maria Paula | Colombia |
7 | Adriana Margarita Buendia Cornejo | Perú |
7 | Marian Andreina Rubio Hernandez | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Manuel Lopez | Venezuela | |
Nicolas Weigandt | Argentina | |
Enzo Greco | Argentina | |
4 | Diego Martinez | Venezuela |
5 | Martin Elias Aldas Onofre | Ecuador |
6 | Vicente Aycaguer Muñoz | Chile |
7 | Jose Javier Vasconez Ochoa | Ecuador |
8 | Piero Augusto Razuri Guillermo | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Melo Barrera | Colombia | |
Dayerlin Leon | Venezuela | |
Selene Alborzen | Argentina | |
4 | Nathalie Key Matsubara Osawa | Chile |
5 | Melany Nicole Nicole Rojas Lipa | Perú |
6 | Natalia Rafaela Figueroa Raygada | Perú |
7 | Juanita Alejandra Petrelli Gonzalez | Colombia |
8 | Fernald Tanya | Surinam |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Ramos | Venezuela | |
Nicolas Weigandt | Argentina | |
Alejandro Libreros Bolívar | Colombia | |
4 | Eduar Abal | Venezuela |
5 | Jose Javier Vasconez Ochoa | Ecuador |
6 | Octavio Leal Tassani | Uruguay |
7 | Enzo Greco | Argentina |
8 | Vicente Aycaguer Muñoz | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Bello Soriano | Perú | |
Luisa Fernanda Lopez Bustos | Colombia | |
Selene Alborzen | Argentina | |
4 | Isabel Daniela Hernandez Mendoza | Perú |
5 | Roberta Annette Robles Espinoza | Chile |
6 | Valerie Barreto Guacaneme | Colombia |
7 | Sofia Erlich | Argentina |
8 | Leslie Isabel Cabezas Morocho | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luciano Molina | Argentina | |
Yamil Aracena | Argentina | |
Martin Elias Aldas Onofre | Ecuador | |
4 | Samuel Medina | Venezuela |
5 | Nelson Acevedo | Venezuela |
6 | Ricardo Octavio Espinosa Willig | Perú |
7 | Manuel Arnaldo Osorio Moran | Chile |
8 | Gonzalo Suarez Berrutti | Uruguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Melo Barrera | Colombia | |
Valentina Arce | Argentina | |
María José Hildebrant | Argentina | |
4 | Juanita Alejandra Petrelli Gonzalez | Colombia |
5 | Mayerly Andreina Escalante Hernandez | Venezuela |
6 | Nicole Ximena Casariego Mera | Perú |
7 | Maria Gracia Torres Nole | Perú |
8 | Mariangela Cincotti Serafini | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nahuel Martin | Argentina | |
Joaquin Techera Perdomo | Uruguay | |
Jose David Rodriguez Henao | Colombia | |
4 | Miguel Ramos | Venezuela |
5 | Andres Pinto | Venezuela |
6 | Yamil Aracena | Argentina |
7 | Andres Giovanny Roa Afanador | Colombia |
8 | Jose Miguel Aguas Ramos | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guillermina Ruggiero | Argentina | |
Mayerly Andreina Escalante Hernandez | Venezuela | |
Valentina Arce | Argentina | |
4 | Fabiana Antonella Pesce Flores | Venezuela |
5 | Juanita Alejandra Petrelli Gonzalez | Colombia |
6 | Luana Alonso | Paraguay |
7 | Cecilia Guadalupe Roman Diaz | Paraguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Giovanny Roa Afanador | Colombia | |
Nahuel Martin | Argentina | |
Jose David Rodriguez Henao | Colombia | |
4 | Yamil Aracena | Argentina |
5 | Nelson Acevedo | Venezuela |
6 | Mateo Rapela Mendez | Uruguay |
7 | Jose Miguel Aguas Ramos | Ecuador |
8 | Eduardo Chang De La Torre | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luana Alonso | Paraguay | |
Florencia Lazza | Argentina | |
Barbara Muñoz Quintero | Colombia | |
4 | Valentina Marcantonio | Argentina |
5 | Maria Gracia Torres Nole | Perú |
6 | Anabel Troconis | Venezuela |
7 | Valerie Barreto Guacaneme | Colombia |
8 | Andrea Victoria Guerrero Ruiz | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Herzig Otto | Argentina | |
Dante Protto | Argentina | |
Angel Santiago Gomez Tello | Colombia | |
4 | Sebastian Parodi Bustamante | Perú |
5 | Manuel Lopez | Venezuela |
6 | Bautista Gonzalez Sellanes | Uruguay |
7 | David German Bravo Torres | Ecuador |
8 | Muler Justin | Surinam |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Marcantonio | Argentina | |
Victoria Oreskovic | Argentina | |
Agustina Pereyra Rodriguez | Uruguay | |
4 | Valentina Reinoso Bohorquez | Colombia |
5 | Nathalie Key Matsubara Osawa | Chile |
6 | Natalia Rafaela Figueroa Raygada | Perú |
7 | Marian Andreina Rubio Hernandez | Venezuela |
8 | Adriana Margarita Buendia Cornejo | Perú |