Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Barrera Ballesteros | Colombia | |
Santiago Varillas Valdiviezo | Perú | |
Daniel Larco Albertini | Chile | |
4 | Jaider Jacinto Flores Carima | Venezuela |
5 | Luis Fernando Caicedo Mena | Colombia |
6 | Tomas Páez Figueroa | Argentina |
7 | Ignacio Penizzotto Scardino | Argentina |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Vargas Cataldo | Paraguay | |
Nicolás Molina | Argentina | |
Sebastian Barrera Ballesteros | Colombia | |
4 | Tadeo Rimoli | Argentina |
5 | Antonio Ignacio Pereira Vásquez | Chile |
6 | Daniel Larco Albertini | Chile |
7 | Alberto Martin Brazzini | Perú |
8 | Rodrigo Guerrero Lopez | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Carolina Linares Gonzalez | Colombia | |
Kerly Ayleen Iza Congo | Ecuador | |
Vanessa Santacruz Obregon | Colombia | |
4 | Laya Hernandez Alejandra Roxana | Venezuela |
5 | Erickmaibran Manuangeli Gil Hernandez | Venezuela |
6 | Camila Belén Hoya | Argentina |
7 | Jacinta Maria Arteaga Amenabar | Chile |
8 | Matilde Agustina Venegas Thuillier | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guido Bustamante Mamani | Perú | |
Luis David Sangoquiza Vasquez | Ecuador | |
Lautaro Nahuel Ortega | Argentina | |
4 | Juan Ignacio Rudolf | Argentina |
5 | Simon Pedro Machaca Ticona | Bolivia |
6 | Oscar Javir Niño Quintero | Colombia |
7 | Rodrigo Andre Rubio Rojas | Perú |
8 | Diego Nicolas Roca Flores | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Elena Acuña Vidal | Chile | |
Kandy Natali Saico Perez | Perú | |
Subhadra Devi Sanchez Ocampo | Colombia | |
4 | Lucero Chocca Santiago | Perú |
5 | Grace Anabel Achote Cayo | Ecuador |
6 | Camila Soledad Correa Nuñez | Uruguay |
7 | Fiamma Eileen Aguirre | Argentina |
8 | Jeniffer Estefania Palma Valero | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Freysi Donaires Moran | Perú | |
Karla Andrea Sailema Ramirez | Ecuador | |
Oscarly Ariana Tamayo David | Venezuela | |
4 | Leyssy Yossette Raio Silva | Chile |
5 | Monserrat Constanza Peñafiel Vallejos | Chile |
6 | Paula Ailén Araya Sammartano | Argentina |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gianluca Rosas | Argentina | |
Josue Eduardo Lopez Lagua | Ecuador | |
Christian Alexander Rojas Guzmán | Colombia | |
4 | Gabriel Dario Garin Endress | Chile |
5 | Juan Yeferson Caniullan Urra | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nicolás Molina | Argentina | |
Antonio Ignacio Pereira Vásquez | Chile | |
Sebastián Andrés Canchila Berrueco | Colombia | |
4 | Mateo Vargas Cataldo | Paraguay |
5 | Tadeo Rimoli | Argentina |
6 | Alberto Martin Brazzini | Perú |
7 | Carlos Mario Morales | Colombia |
8 | Biswane Timothy | Surinam |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Camila Renteria Vergara | Colombia | |
Abigail Denise Gauna | Argentina | |
Kerly Ayleen Iza Congo | Ecuador | |
4 | Isamar Gelinotte Del Valle Mata Alayon | Venezuela |
5 | Vanessa Santacruz Obregon | Colombia |
6 | Fernanda Catalina Urra Parra | Chile |
7 | Erickmaibran Manuangeli Gil Hernandez | Venezuela |
8 | Valentina Polanco Pérsico | Argentina |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jacinta Maria Arteaga Amenabar | Chile | |
Kerlyuliette Bedoya Lara | Ecuador | |
Carolina Paz Steuer Flandez | Chile | |
4 | Hernandez Gomez Natalia Sarith | Colombia |
5 | Oriana Fabiolla Wu Pereda | Perú |
6 | Willianyi Arianny Mendoza Hernandez | Venezuela |
7 | Laura Fernanda Reinoso Ospina | Colombia |
8 | Micaela Maria Guillen Linares | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan David Rodriguez Osorio | Colombia | |
Carlos Mario Morales | Colombia | |
Rodrigo Guerrero Lopez | Perú | |
4 | Dylan Van Der Hock | Argentina |
5 | Cristhian Alexander Recalde Carrillo | Ecuador |
6 | Isaac De Jesus Peña Avile | Venezuela |
7 | Lautaro Nahuel Ortega | Argentina |
8 | Benjamin Andres Baeza Cortes | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Elena Acuña Vidal | Chile | |
Kandy Natali Saico Perez | Perú | |
Wilmaris Quintero | Venezuela | |
4 | Maria Fe García Seminario | Perú |
5 | Martina Letelier Pemjean | Chile |
6 | Stefany Paola López Mendoza | Colombia |
7 | Dana Nicole Estupiñan Godoy | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Pablo Gaete Caceres | Chile | |
Ricardo Andres Mireles Arraez | Venezuela | |
Jose Matias Rodríguez | Argentina | |
4 | Guillermo Osvaldo Becerra Rodriguez | Chile |
5 | Lars Flaming | Paraguay |
6 | Andres Londoño Medina | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Matias Alejandro Navarrete Muñoz | Chile | |
Gustavo Bellendir | Argentina | |
Agustin Carlos Azcurra | Argentina | |
4 | Steven Xavier Cevallos Ortiz | Ecuador |
5 | James Hamburger Gallego | Colombia |
6 | Blinker Fanuel | Surinam |
7 | Nicolas Hernan Diaz Perez | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Morena Maldonado | Argentina | |
Grootfaam Alicia | Surinam | |
Fiorella Veloso | Paraguay | |
4 | Anahi Angelica Soleto Mercado | Bolivia |
5 | Yennifer Alexandra Barahona Cambindo | Colombia |
6 | Ana Luz Sarli | Argentina |
7 | Valentina Del Pilar Claveria Sanchez | Chile |
8 | Trinidad Alejandra Oviedo Tarzijan | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Agustin Carlos Azcurra | Argentina | |
Steven Xavier Cevallos Ortiz | Ecuador | |
Armando Jose Bustos Rincon | Venezuela | |
4 | Nelson Bandeo | Argentina |
5 | Abrahan Juli Reategui | Perú |
6 | Luciano Andres Galaz Rojas | Chile |
7 | Jeronimo Quincke Ciganda | Uruguay |
8 | Matias Alejandro Navarrete Muñoz | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Del Pilar Claveria Sanchez | Chile | |
Barbara Sanchez Da Silva | Uruguay | |
Naomi Sampaio | Argentina | |
4 | Ana Luz Sarli | Argentina |
5 | Jasay Alexandra Restrepo Muñoz | Colombia |
6 | Catalina Soledad Irribarra Tapia | Chile |
7 | Naomi Noemi Saldarriaga Barquin | Ecuador |
8 | Camila Elizabeth Lopez Zapata | Uruguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lautaro Rafael Techera Portillo | Uruguay | |
Anthony Alexander Farfan Oviedo | Perú | |
Brayan Jefferson Canchingre Cortez | Ecuador | |
4 | Rodrigo Llosa Leon | Perú |
5 | Emiliano Acevedo Villegas | Argentina |
6 | Alejandro Javier Ramos Ortiz | Paraguay |
7 | Martin Ariel Urizarbarrena | Argentina |
8 | Benjamin Rodrigo Valenzuela Etchepare | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Catalina Soledad Irribarra Tapia | Chile | |
Astrid Marroquin Monge | Perú | |
Fiorella Veloso | Paraguay | |
4 | Valentina Maria Barrios Bornacelli | Colombia |
5 | Naomi Sampaio | Argentina |
6 | Scarleth Andrea Marret Tarias | Ecuador |
7 | Keila Yael Vega | Argentina |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nicolas Hernan Diaz Perez | Chile | |
Marcos Mauricio Cortez Olmedo | Ecuador | |
Lautaro Fagiano | Argentina | |
4 | Gustavo Bellendir | Argentina |
5 | Pedro Luis Ayala Carreño | Colombia |
6 | Francisco Raul Benitez Nuñez | Paraguay |
7 | Francisco Bournissen Caballero | Uruguay |
8 | Hector Santiago Cabrera Lopez | Uruguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Del Pilar Piccardo | Paraguay | |
Keila Yael Vega | Argentina | |
Valentina Del Pilar Claveria Sanchez | Chile | |
4 | Tamara Alondra Pasten Rojas | Chile |
5 | María Belen Badaracco | Argentina |
6 | Sheila Noemi Laenen Acosta | Uruguay |
7 | Yennifer Alexandra Barahona Cambindo | Colombia |
8 | Nereida Claribel Santa Cruz Maldonado | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Belen Martínez Amaya | Argentina | |
Luz Ackermann Fernandez | Chile | |
Ashley Nayely Agila Feijoo | Ecuador | |
4 | Angie Daneska Barboza Hernandez | Venezuela |
5 | Frances Wieland Martinez | Perú |
6 | Salazar Cruz Sofia | Colombia |
7 | Mariam Florencia Buenanueva | Argentina |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristobal Andres Nuñez Trepiana | Chile | |
Jose Alcivar Cevallos | Ecuador | |
Nicolas Jose Martin Huerta | Chile | |
4 | Cleiton Fabian Retamar Brandao | Uruguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karen Bedoya Lopez | Colombia | |
Kira Carolina Pelaez Espinoza | Ecuador | |
Helena Morina Ortiz Von Riegen | Chile | |
4 | Anais Simoney Aguilera Lopez | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nicolas Gabriel Numair Rueda | Chile | |
Armando Jose Bustos Rincon | Venezuela | |
Diego Fernando Schmidt Duck | Paraguay | |
4 | Mauro Pons Hausser | Uruguay |
5 | Felipe Isoba | Argentina |
6 | Cesar Enrique Ramirez Machado | Venezuela |
7 | Martin Augusto Barreda Bouroncle | Perú |
8 | Cleiton Fabian Retamar Brandao | Uruguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Neyla Andrea Gonzalez Petro | Colombia | |
Isabel Alejandra Angulo Urrea | Chile | |
Catalina Lebedina Schulz | Chile | |
4 | Kety Lorena Diaz Murillo | Colombia |
5 | Indiana Holgado | Argentina |
6 | Lucia Melgar Lazarte | Perú |
7 | Ragelis Pires | Venezuela |
8 | María Laura Pinilla | Argentina |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastián Andrés Canchila Berrueco | Colombia | |
Oscar David Cometa Peña | Colombia | |
Jaider Jacinto Flores Carima | Venezuela | |
4 | Antonio Ignacio Pereira Vásquez | Chile |
5 | Matias Bianchi | Argentina |
6 | Ignacio Penizzotto Scardino | Argentina |
7 | Biswane Timothy | Surinam |
8 | Soekhlal Jair | Surinam |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Carolina Linares Gonzalez | Colombia | |
Maria Camila Renteria Vergara | Colombia | |
Isamar Gelinotte Del Valle Mata Alayon | Venezuela | |
4 | Kerlyuliette Bedoya Lara | Ecuador |
5 | Fernanda Catalina Urra Parra | Chile |
6 | Indiana Holgado | Argentina |
7 | Josefina Aida Aller Gonzalez | Chile |
8 | Erickmaibran Manuangeli Gil Hernandez | Venezuela |