Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Londo?o Soliz Joan Stiven | Colombia | |
John Burnside De La Cruz | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Miranda | Venezuela | |
Mosquera Calder?n Michell Katherine | Colombia | |
Odeth Gamonal Espinoza | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhojan David Salcedo David | Colombia | |
Lisandro Jimenez | Venezuela | |
Ezequiel De Jesus Duarte Beltran | Paraguay | |
Arnold Prado Ramos | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ospina Rodriguez Karoll Vanessa | Colombia | |
Fabiola Gutierrez Baca | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Morales | Venezuela | |
Hernan Mauricio Parra Tique | Colombia | |
Redjodikromo Jeric | Surinam | |
Josue Fuentes Mejia | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Monroy Arevalo Yinet Paola | Colombia | |
Noemi Francisca Huayhuameza Orneta | Perú | |
Linsay Pompa | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ayleen Alejandra Ayala Cuesta | Colombia | |
Angie Arestegui Candia | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Yepez | Venezuela | |
Kevin Alexander Ramos Arias | Colombia | |
Elian Benjamin Veron Villalba | Paraguay | |
Ivan Ramirez Lagos | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Gomez Acosta | Colombia | |
Jose Carlos Narvaez Leon | Perú | |
Kartomo Ahmed | Surinam |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Tatiana Camargo Ruiz | Colombia | |
Flor Zambrano De La Cruz | Perú | |
Dariel Itati Silvera Cañete | Paraguay | |
Nirmal Charissa | Surinam |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julio Cesar Cusi Huachaca | Perú | |
Wessley Zambrano | Venezuela | |
D'quan Pawiroredjo | Surinam | |
Juan Diego Londoño Escobar | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nicoll Farfan Moran | Perú | |
Valentina Parra Cano | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Echeverria Vivanco Geordin Stiven | Colombia | |
Diego Ramon Noguera Areco | Paraguay | |
Sebastian Montenegro Huamantinco | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Esteysy Diaz Pestana | Colombia | |
Eliana Henryzabeth Aguiar Weffer | Venezuela | |
Amorelia Mantilla Gutierrez | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Johan Steven Martinez Steven | Colombia | |
Sebastian Quiliche Chuna | Perú | |
Emilio Nicolas Amarilla Insaurralde | Paraguay | |
Abdoelbasier Irfaan | Surinam |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Rosa Britez Deis | Paraguay | |
Jamillete Juarez Lazo | Perú | |
Lina Marcela Olaya Moreno | Colombia |